nov
16
CLASSIFICHE CAMPIONATO ITALIANO APPALOOSA 2014 – FIERA CAVALLI VERONA 8 novembre 2014

Cavallo                 Presentatore/Proprietario

Non-Pro Halter Mares all Ages:

1° – Perpetual Pizzazz, Daniele Cerimele/Daniele Cerimele

2° – Shelley Trascendant, Butterini Giovanni/Butterini Giovanni

3°- Agua Rock, Filippo Cerimele/Daniele Cerimele

Perpetual

Open Most Colorful at Halter:

1°- huyana finder express, claudio scafidi/paola partinico

2°- perpetual pizzazz, filippo cerimele/daniele cerimele

3°- jay axl roses, stefano sani/valentina orengo

Most Colorful 2

Open Weaning colts:

1°- Review Rich Joker El, Michele Bragadini/Katia Simboli

2°- Mister Oney Bright Fella, Susanna Marinelli/Carla Delli Paoli

3°- Double White Shadow, Katia Simboli/Michele Bragadini

4°-Thunder of Roses, Stefano Sani/Valentina Orengo

Katia Simboli

Susanna Marinelli

Open Yearling colts:

1°- Wally Woods Vision, Michele Bragadini/Katia Simboli

2°-White Mask, Filippo Cerimele/Massimo Tano

Katia Yearling Colt

White Mask

Open 2 Year Old stallions:

1°- Slim Keeper Off Woods, Claudio Scafidi/Claudio Scafidi

Open 3 Year Old stallion:

1°- Jay Axl Roses, Stefano Sani/Valentina Orengo

Grand Champion Stallions

Open Aged stallions:

1°- Yella As I Wanna Be, Susanna Marinelli/Francesco Auriemma

2°-Wway Enuf Ways, Campedelli Lorenzo/Mani Troegher

 

Grand Champion stallions:

Yella As I Wanna Be, Susanna Marinelli/Francesco Auriemma

Reserve Champion stallions:

Review Rich Joker El, Michele Bragadini/Katia Simboli

Grand Champion Stallion 2

Open Weanling fillies:

1°- Pretty Joy To a Te, Susanna Marinelli/Francesco Auriemma

2°-Huyana Finder Express, Claudio Scafidi/Paola Partinico

Susanna Auriemma

Open Yearling fillies

1°- Shelley Trascendant, Campedelli Lorenzo/Butterini Giovanni

2°- Agua Rock, Filippo Cerimele/Daniele Cerimele

Lorenzo Shally

Open 2 Year Old mares:

1°-Ar Trascendant Kiss, Campedelli Lorenzo/Leopoldo Mancini

Open Aged mares:

1°- Perpetual Pizzazz, Filippo Cerimele/Daniele Cerimele

Grand Champion mares:

Perpetual Pizzazz, Filippo Cerimele/Daniele Cerimele

Reserve champion mares:

Ar Trascendant Kiss, Campedelli Lorenzo/Leopoldo Mancini

Perpetual

Hunter in hand mares:

1°-Agua Rock, Filippo Cerimele/Daniele Cerimele

2°- Shelley Trascendant, Campedelli Lorenzo/Butterini Giovanni

Hunter under saddle mares

 

Hunter in hand stallions:

1°-Way Enuf Ways, Campedelli Lorenzo/Mani Troegher

2°- Dark Trascendant, Campedelli Lorenzo/Butterini Giovanni

Way Enuf Eway

Giudici:

Nicolas Perrin (Francia) – Charlotte Engholn (Svezia)

Giudici